أعضاء برلمان

اعضاء برلمان اقليم كردستان

  1. قائمة الحزب الديمقراطي الكردستاني
الرقم الاسماء
1 جمال عثمان كارسول
2 بیار طاهر سعید دیوالی
3 اميد عبدالرحمن حسن عبدالله
4 بشار مشیر أسماعیل صالح
5 دلشاد شعبان عبدالغفار عبدالله
6 فرست صوفی علی أسماعیل
7 جعفر أبراهیم حاجي بیرو
8 علي علي هالو علي
9 محمد علي یاسین طه‌ محمد
10 ادریس علی اسلام یاسین
11 انس محمد شریف طاهر
12 مردان خدر مصطفى عزو
13 ناظم كبیر محمد سعید ا‌ودل
14 ابراهیم أحمد سمو أحمد
15 امينة زكرى سعید یوسف
16 نورى علی محمد رحمن
17 سراج أحمد محمد حمدأمین
18 فرحان جوهر قادر ملا
19 عباس غزالی میرخان غالی
20 صالح بشار صالح عبدی
21 شوان أحمد نعمان جرجیس
22 ارى محمد عبدالرحیم محمد
23 ڤمان فیصل سلیم طه‌
24 محمد صادق سعید محمد شریف
25 تحسین أسماعیل أحمد علی
26 زیاد حسين عبدالكریم رشید
27 عبدالله جاسم رجب قطاس
28 هیڤا حجي میرخان أحمد
29 فیرز طه‌ عبدالخالق نجم الدین
30 شیرین حسني رمضان كوجر
31 نجات محمد عبدالله أحمد
32 اواز حمید حسين حمد
33 حیاة مجید قادر محمد
34 زوزان صادق سعید مصطفى
35 ڤالا فرید أبراهیم حسين
36 ڤیان عباس عمر أحمد
37 شیلان جعفر علي عبدالعزیز
38 مدینة‌ ایوب أحمد مصطفى
    39     شامو شیخو نعمو
  1. قائمة التغيير
الرقم الاسماء
1 علي حمه‌ صالح طه‌ محمد
2 یوسف محمد صادق عبدالقادر
3 شيركو حمه‌ أمین قادر عبدالله
4 بيستون فائق محمد أحمد
5 برزو مجید عبدالله یوسف
6 عادل عزیز شكور أحمد
7 رابون توفیق معروف خضر
8 عمر عینايت حمه‌ سعید خوامراد
9 ایوب عبدالله أسماعیل عبدالله
10 ايڤار أبراهیم حسين
11 حسن صالح محمد حمه‌ شریف
12 منیره‌ عثمان علی حسين
13 اوميد حمه‌ علي صالح رستم
14 محمود عمر صالح سعید
15 انور قادر مصطفى عثمان
16 فائق مصطفى رسول حمد
17 عبدالرحمن علي رضا حمه‌ أمین
18 قارمان قادر فتاح مولود
19 بروا علی حمه‌ محمد
20 زولفى محمود عبدالله كويخا مارف
21 جوان أسماعیل عزیز رسوڵ
22 روزا محمود عثمان مصطفى
23 بهار محمود فتاح أحمد
24 بري صالح حمید صالح
  1. قائمة الاتحاد الوطني الكردستاني
الرقم الاسماء
1 درباز عبدالله رسوڵ علی
2 ارسلان بایز أسماعیل محمد
3 عزت صابر أسماعیل عبدالله
4 بيگرد دلشاد شكورالله فاضل
5 سالار محمود مراد علي
6 گوران ازاد محمد عبدالله
7 زانا عبدالرحمن عبدالله قادر
8 فرهاد حمه‌ صالح كریم
9 قادر اوتمان رسوڵ عبدالله
10 اواز جنگى بورهان نورى
11 خلف أحمد معروف قادر
12 ريواز فائق حسين محمد
13 صالح فقي محمد أمین كاكه‌ أحمد
14 سعید محمد سعید سیدا
15 دلير مصطفى حسن أحمد
16 تلار لطیف محمد قادر
17 مریم صمد عبدى حسين
18 گشه‌ دارا جه‌لال أحمد
19 سركوت سرحد
     20        عباس فتاح صالح
  1. قائمة الاتحاد الاسلامي
الرقم الاسماء
1 كنعان نجم الدین أحمد محمد
2 عمر صالح عمر فارس
3 شيركو جود‌ت مصطفى عبدالله
4 مولود مراد محي الدین سیدا
5 سهراب میكائیل محمدأمین
6 أبوبكر عمر عبدالله سعید
7 غریب مصطفى حمه‌خان حسين
8 سهام عمر قادر عمر
9 بهار عبدالرحمن محمد مارف
10 كژال هادی فقي داود
    11    بهزاد درویش درویش
  1. قائمة الجماعة الاسلامية
الرقم الاسماء
1 هورامان حه‌مه‌ شریف حه‌مه‌رشید محي الدین
2 حسين أسماعیل حسين رسول
3 سوران عمر سعید أحمد
4 فخرالدین قادر عارف مصطفى
5 نجیبة‌ لطیف أحمد قادر
6 شوكریه‌ سمایل مصطفى حمدأمین
  1. قائمة الكلدان والاشوريين
الرقم الاسماء
1 وحیدة‌ یاقو هرمز نونا
2 كمال یڵدا مرقوز دمیانۆس
  1. قائمة الحزب الاشتراكي الديمقراطي الكردستاني
الرقم الاسماء
1 عبدالله محمود محمد سان أحمد
  1. قائمة التقدم التركماني
الرقم الاسماء
1 جودت جرجیس لطیف فتاح
2 منى نبي نادر عبدالله
  1. قائمة الحركة الاسلامية الكردستانية
الرقم الاسماء
1 عمر مصطفى باو‌میر پیروت
  1. قائمه‌ الرافدین
الرقم الاسماء
1 یعقوب گورگیس یاقو گلیا
2 لینا عزریا بهرام شابو
  1. قائمة الاتجاه الثالث
الرقم الاسماء
1 باپیر كاملا سليمان كاملا
  1. قائمة الحرية
الرقم الاسماء
1 عبدالرحمن فارس عبدالرحمن محمد
  1. قائمة التغيير والتجديد التركماني
الرقم الاسماء
1 محمد سعدالدین أنور شكور
  1. قائمة اربيل التركماني
الرقم الاسماء
1 ماجد عثمان توفیق سلێمان
  1. قائمة الجبهة التركمانية
الرقم الاسماء
1 ایدن معروف سلیم أحمد
  1. قائمة الارمن
الرقم الاسماء
1 یروانت نیسان ماركوس بطرس
  1. قائمة ابناء النهرین
الرقم الاسماء
1 سرود سلیم متى یوسف